Ratu Paksi Jewelery Tempat Paling Lengkap Belanja Aksesoris

Ingin tampil menarik dengan berbagai aksesoris unik nan indah dengan harga yang terjangkau? Atau ingin kursus gratis merangkai aksesoris? Silahkan berkunjung ke Ratu Paksi Jewelery di Jalan Pemuda 32 Semarang. Berbagai aksesoris baik untuk cewek atau pun cowok tersedia di sini. Mulai dari kalung, cincin, gelang, anting, tas, dompet, topi, kacatama, bahan membuat aksesoris, souvenir pernikahan, jilbab, perlengkapan ulang tahun, scarf, dan berbagai aksesoris lainnya.

Melayani Penjualan Ecer dan Grosir Aksesoris
Buka Tiap Hari 09.00 – 19.00 WIB
Jl Pemuda 32 Semarang
Telp. 024-3568000, 3569317, 3569318
HP. 085641450868, 087831661868
Email: paksisemarang@yahoo.co.id
Pin BB 274F5630

Advertisements

8 Responses

  1. Ada lw0ngan krja dsitu gag ??

  2. ada benang rajut yg cantik2 gak?

  3. tlg ya dbls comentnya..

  4. untuk belanja on line , bagaimana caranya

  5. kalau mw bli aksesoris tp jarak nya jauh gmna…? semarang ke lampung

  6. If you qualify for such type of program, you are going to alternate working
    in a semester or even quarter to have an employer, then attending lessons during the following term before you are
    able to complete your studies. Interest-rate variances and styles are important but they are not as crucial as making sure that you keep yourself
    inside a financially constant position even if the market doesn’t
    suit anyone? While most gurus want united states to realize that
    this event is actually coming and now we cannot steer clear
    of its consequence, some are usually concerned what’s going to actually afflict regular persons
    like you as well as me.

  7. Ada kalung tali merah nggak ??

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: